Schedule of Games
 
<September 2018>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Summer Wednesday 530 Coed SHOCKERS  v  Bye Week-No Game TBA TBD  
Summer Wednesday 530 Men's XL Lumberjacks  v  Bye Week-No Game TBA TBD  
Summer Wednesday 530 Men's SYU/SCS  v  White Claw 5:30 PM Field 1  
Summer Wednesday 530 Coed SANDIS  v  One Workplace 5:30 PM Field 5A  
Summer Wednesday 530 Men's Malwarenauts  v  Misfits 5:30 PM Field 6A  
Summer Wednesday 530 Coed JSR Micro  v  ProteinSimple 5:30 PM Field 7A  
Summer Wednesday 530 Coed Zscaler  v  Sage Intacct 5:30 PM Field 8A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Kick Rocks  v  ManChestHair United 6:30 PM Field 9A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 3 Ballz Deep  v  The Hit Squad 6:40 PM Field 1  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 3 EY  v  Pitch Please 6:40 PM Field 5A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 4 Moss Adams  v  Vinegar Strokes 6:40 PM Field 6A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 4 Bad Ass Ballers  v  Saved by the Balls 6:40 PM Field 7A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Okole Maluna  v  Scoregasms 6:40 PM Field 8A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 U.S. Men's National Team  v  Hooligans 7:30 PM Field 2A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Ekipa  v  TAC Team 7:30 PM Field 2B  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Space Cadets  v  The Quakes 7:30 PM Field 9A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Mercy Rule  v  The Sloths 7:30 PM Field-10A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Cerve-cerdos  v  MPLV 7:30 PM Field-10B  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Men's 1 100 Proof  v  Just Friendz 7:50 PM Field 1  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 3 Winner 640 Field 1  v  Winner 640 Field 5 7:50 PM Field 5A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 2 I'd Hit That  v  ?? 7:50 PM Field 6A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Backdoor Sliders  v  Bubblegum Crisis 7:50 PM Field 7A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 2 It's All Good  v  Productive Outs 7:50 PM Field 8A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Milpas  v  Man U 8:30 PM Field 2A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Nutter Butters  v  Go Skunk Yourself 8:30 PM Field 2B  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 LG United  v  Team Heat 8:30 PM Field 9A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Love and Hugs  v  Pumped Up Kicks 8:30 PM Field 9B  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Multiple scoregasms  v  Too Old to Get Carded 8:30 PM Field-10A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 FRONTIER  v  Pathetico Madrid 8:30 PM Field-10B  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Men's 1 Booze on First  v  Chili Dogs 9:00 PM Field 1  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Men's 3 DIRTY BIRDS  v  Unknowns 9:00 PM Field 5A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Men's 3 Problemas  v  Big Sticks 9:00 PM Field 6A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 4 Winner 640 Field 6  v  Winner 640 Field 7 9:00 PM Field 7A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Winner 640 Field 8  v  Winner 750 Field 7 9:00 PM Field 8A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Antigua  v  Corncob FC 9:30 PM Field 2A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Can I Kick It  v  NMT 9:30 PM Field 2B  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Juventus FC  v  Its Been A While 9:30 PM Field 9A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Ballers  v  Mission City FC 9:30 PM Field 9B  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Cobra Kai  v  TBD 9:30 PM Field-10A  
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 ATLETICO San Pancho  v  Arsenal FC 9:30 PM Field-10B  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Men's 1 Winner 750 Field 1  v  Winner 900 Field 1 10:10 PM Field 1  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Men's 3 Winner 900 Field 5  v  Winner 900 Field 6 10:10 PM Field 5A  
Summer Wednesday Rotational Coed 2 Winner 750 Field 6  v  Winner 750 Field 8 10:10 PM Field 6A  


 

  

Powered by EZFacility.com