Schedule of Games
 
<February 2018>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
  
  Games on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter Wednesday 530 Coed PANW  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer FC Swirls  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 RED DEVILS  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 ATLETICO San Pancho  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Can I Kick It  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Team TAC  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD  
Winter Wednesday 530 Coed Overaa Construction  v  R2 Ready for This 5:30 PM Field 1  
Winter Wednesday 530 Coed SANDIS  v  DPR Construction 5:30 PM Field 6A  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Backdoor Sliders  v  It's All Good 6:40 PM Field 1  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Coed 2 Moon Badgers  v  Leftovers 6:40 PM Field 5A  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Pitch Please  v  I'd Hit That! 6:40 PM Field 6A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Hooligans  v  Quakes III 7:30 PM Field 2A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Ball So Hard  v  Galacticos 7:30 PM Field 2B  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football Game of Throws  v  Outlaws 7:30 PM Field 7B  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football TC Elite  v  Deloitte Wolf Pack 7:30 PM Field 8A  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football Palmer West  v  Cushy Tushy 7:30 PM Field 8B  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Love and Hugs  v  Too Old to Get Carded 7:30 PM Field 9A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Balls Wild - Rise of the Ball  v  Space Cadets 7:30 PM Field 9B  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 Nutter Butters  v  SoccerPunch 7:30 PM Field-10  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Men's Hold My Beer  v  Booze on First 7:50 PM Field 1  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Coed 2 Mad Batterz  v  The Sportz Friendz 7:50 PM Field 5A  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Scoregasms  v  Baseic Glovers 7:50 PM Field 6A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 ManChestHair United  v  F.C. Wilow Glen 8:30 PM Field 2A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Lam Son  v  FDT 8:30 PM Field 2B  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football Vertically Challenged  v  Winner 730 Field 7B 8:30 PM Field 7B  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football Big D  v  Lowest Seed 8:30 PM Field 8A  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football Suh Dude  v  Highest Seed 8:30 PM Field 8B  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Knockoffs  v  Man Chest Hair United 8:30 PM Field 9A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Coed Soccer Shawarma Law  v  Ballers 8:30 PM Field 9B  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 South Bay Appletes  v  Man U 8:30 PM Field-10  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Men's Bush League  v  99 Problems 9:00 PM Field 1  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Men's 100 Proof  v  Dancing Hot Dogs 9:00 PM Field 5A  
Winter Wednesday Rotational Coed 1 Baseic Glovers  v  Ballz Deep 9:00 PM Field 6A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 1 FC Nutmegs  v  Ekipa 9:30 PM Field 2A  
Winter 2 Wednesday 7v7 Men's Soccer 2 Momentum  v  It's Been Awhile 9:30 PM Field 2B  
Winter Wednesday 6v6 Mens Flag Football Winner 830 Field 8A  v  Winner 830 Field 8B 9:30 PM Field 8A  


 

  

Powered by EZFacility.com