Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, May 22, 2018
<
May 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
Pop's Peeps
v
Bye Week-No Game
Result Pending
TBD
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Goon Squad
v
Bye Week-No Game
Result Pending
TBD
Lawyer Softball League
Cooley LLP
v
Bye Week-No Game
Result Pending
TBD
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
One Workplace
23 - 18
TiVo
Complete
Field 1
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
JSR Micro
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Quit Your Pitchin
Complete
Field 2A
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
Sugar Sluggers
3 - 13
Warriors
Complete
Field 6A
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
MAXIMized Misfits
7 - 18
piglets
Complete
Field 1
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Coccyx Adjusters
8 - 4
Rough in the Diamond
Complete
Field 6A
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Alcoballics
15 - 14
Pure
Complete
Field 8A
Lawyer Softball League
Skadden
11 - 7
Simpson Thacher Polar Bears
Complete
Field 2A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
C.D. UVA
4 - 0
Malwarebytes
Complete
Field 5A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Flag Football
The Winterfell Direwolves
37 - 29
Myrtle Beach Mermen
Complete
Field 5B
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
Friendly Ninjas
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Slalom SV FC
Complete
Field 7A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
ABCDE FC
3 - 3
Sweet Peas
Complete
Field 9A
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Blue Balls
7 - 19
The Chinchillas
Complete
Field 1
Spring Tuesday Rotational Men's
Almost Flawless
9 - 8
Goat Rodeo
Complete
Field 6A
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
NeuroPace
5 - 15
TBD
Complete
Field 8A
Lawyer Softball League
Ropes Gray
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Morgan Lewis
Complete
Field 2A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
5CFC
0 - 2
South Bay Sounders
Complete
Field 5A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Flag Football
Underdawgs
50 - 23
RANDYS RUFFIN TUFFIN MUFFINS
Complete
Field 5B
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Aguaholics
0 - 3
DCI United
Complete
Field 7A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Condors
4 - 3
Kara's Kupcakes
Complete
Field 9A
Spring Tuesday Rotational Men's
Team Crown
2 - 25
The Dust Show
Complete
Field 1
Lawyer Softball League
Kirkland Ellis
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Fenwick West
Complete
Field 2A
Spring Tuesday Rotational Men's
Goat Rodeo
22 - 7
Sons of Pitches
Complete
Field 6A
Lawyer Softball League
Weil
7 - (Forfeit) 0
Team DLA Piper
Complete
Field 8A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Here 4 the Beer
3 - 0
The Goonies
Complete
Field 5A
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Flag Football
Beauty and the Beasts
39 - 53
Underdawgs
Complete
Field 5B
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
Shake and Bake
3 - 1
Straight Shooters
Complete
Field 7A
Calendar
<
May 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9