Send To Printer
Games on Tuesday, June 19, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
Tue-Jun 19
Sugar Sluggers
v
Bye Week-No Game
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
Alcoballics
v
1st Round Bye
Result Pending
TBD
Postseason
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
The Chinchillas
v
1st Round Bye
Result Pending
TBD
Postseason
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
piglets
v
1st Round Bye
Result Pending
TBD
Postseason
Spring Tuesday Rotational Men's
Tue-Jun 19
Goat Rodeo
v
1st Round Bye
Result Pending
TBD
Postseason
Lawyer Softball League
Tue-Jun 19
Weil
v
Bye Week-No Game
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Flag Football
Tue-Jun 19
The Winterfell Direwolves
v
Bye Week-No Game
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
Tue-Jun 19
JSR Micro
4 - 21
Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
Tue-Jun 19
Quit Your Pitchin
8 - 6
One Workplace
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 530 Coed
Tue-Jun 19
TiVo
10 - 15
Pop's Peeps
Complete
Field 6A
Regular
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
Blue Balls
7 - 19
Rough in the Diamond
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
Coccyx Adjusters
10 - 15
Goon Squad
Complete
Field 6A
Postseason
Lawyer Softball League
Tue-Jun 19
Fenwick West
2 - 11
Cooley LLP
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Lawyer Softball League
Tue-Jun 19
Morgan Lewis
1 - 5
Kirkland Ellis
Complete
Field 8A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Tue-Jun 19
Aguaholics
1 - 4
ABCDE FC
Complete
Field 5A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Flag Football
Tue-Jun 19
Beauty and the Beasts
35 - 20
RANDYS RUFFIN TUFFIN MUFFINS
Complete
Field 5B
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Tue-Jun 19
Kara's Kupcakes
2 - 1
Here 4 the Beer
Complete
Field 7A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
Tue-Jun 19
Slalom SV FC
1 - 7
Shake and Bake
Complete
Field 9A
Regular
Spring Tuesday Rotational Men's
Tue-Jun 19
Almost Flawless
14 - 3
Sons of Pitches
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
TBD
3 - 14
NeuroPace
Complete
Field 6A
Postseason
Lawyer Softball League
Tue-Jun 19
Team DLA Piper
3 - 23
Skadden
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Lawyer Softball League
Tue-Jun 19
Simpson Thacher Polar Bears
13 - 7
Ropes Gray
Complete
Field 8A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Tue-Jun 19
The Goonies
5 - 2
Sweet Peas
Complete
Field 5A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Flag Football
Tue-Jun 19
Underdawgs
23 - 19
Myrtle Beach Mermen
Complete
Field 5B
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
Tue-Jun 19
Straight Shooters
2 - 0
South Bay Sounders
Complete
Field 7A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
Tue-Jun 19
C.D. UVA
0 - 1
5CFC
Complete
Field 9A
Regular
Spring Tuesday Rotational Men's
Tue-Jun 19
The Dust Show
20 - 7
Team Crown
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Spring Tuesday Rotational Coed
Tue-Jun 19
Pure
12 - 13
MAXIMized Misfits
Complete
Field 6A
Postseason
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1
Tue-Jun 19
DCI United
0 - 3
Condors
Complete
Field 5A
Regular
Spring Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 2
Tue-Jun 19
Malwarebytes
5 - 3
Friendly Ninjas
Complete
Field 7A
Regular