Home|Sign In
Winter 2 Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 2 Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Kara's Kupcakes 8611301319170.750
ABCDE FC 851218101780.625
Here 4 the Beer 8521271316140.625
Sweet Peas 8530222515-30.625
Game of Throw-Ins 8341182010-20.375
Care Bears 8341152110-60.375
DCI United 825112187-60.250
Aguaholics 815210175-70.125
Shake and Bake 816112274-150.125

  Winter 2 Tuesday 8v8 Coed Soccer 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Feb 27   Shake and Bake  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Care Bears 0 - 2 ABCDE FC Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   DCI United 2 - 6 Kara's Kupcakes Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Here 4 the Beer 7 - 0 Sweet Peas Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Game of Throw-Ins 2 - 2 Aguaholics Complete Field-10A Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   DCI United  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Sweet Peas 2 - 3 Aguaholics Complete Field-10A Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Shake and Bake 2 - 6 Here 4 the Beer Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Kara's Kupcakes 4 - 1 Care Bears Complete Field-10A Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   ABCDE FC 3 - 1 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Care Bears  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Game of Throw-Ins 2 - 4 Sweet Peas Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Aguaholics 2 - 3 Shake and Bake Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Kara's Kupcakes 3 - 3 ABCDE FC Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   DCI United 0 - 2 Here 4 the Beer Complete Field 9A Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Kara's Kupcakes  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Shake and Bake 0 - 5 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   DCI United 2 - 0 Aguaholics Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Here 4 the Beer 2 - 3 Care Bears Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   ABCDE FC 5 - 1 Sweet Peas Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   ABCDE FC  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Kara's Kupcakes 3 - 1 Here 4 the Beer Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Sweet Peas 4 - 2 Shake and Bake Complete Field 9A Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Game of Throw-Ins 2 - 1 DCI United Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Care Bears 1 - 0 Aguaholics Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Here 4 the Beer  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   ABCDE FC 2 - 0 Shake and Bake Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Aguaholics 0 - 3 Kara's Kupcakes Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Sweet Peas 2 - 1 DCI United Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Care Bears 3 - 4 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Aguaholics  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Here 4 the Beer 3 - 0 ABCDE FC Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Sweet Peas 5 - 2 Care Bears Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Game of Throw-Ins 0 - 4 Kara's Kupcakes Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Shake and Bake 1 - 2 DCI United Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Game of Throw-Ins  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Care Bears 2 - 2 Shake and Bake Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   ABCDE FC 2 - 2 DCI United Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Kara's Kupcakes 3 - 4 Sweet Peas Complete Field 9A Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Aguaholics 3 - 3 Here 4 the Beer Complete Field 5A Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Sweet Peas  v  Bye Week-No Game Result Pending TBD Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Aguaholics 0 - 1 ABCDE FC Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   DCI United 2 - 3 Care Bears Complete Field 9A Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Here 4 the Beer 3 - 2 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 7A Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Shake and Bake 2 - 4 Kara's Kupcakes Complete Field 9A Regular 
Tue-May 1   Kara's Kupcakes 3 - 1 Sweet Peas Complete Field 5A Postseason 
Tue-May 1   Game of Throw-Ins 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Aguaholics Complete Field 7A Postseason 
Tue-May 1   ABCDE FC 1 - 3 Here 4 the Beer Complete Field 5A Postseason 
Tue-May 1   Care Bears 1 - 5 DCI United Complete Field 7A Postseason 
Tue-May 1   Here 4 the Beer 2 - 3 Kara's Kupcakes Complete Field 5A Postseason-Champ 
Tue-May 1   Game of Throw-Ins 6 - 3 DCI United Complete Field 7A Postseason-Champ 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Co-Rec
Division: Tuesday
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/27/2018
End Date: 5/1/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $800.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Early Registration: $800-Now-February 13

Late Registration: $900-February 14-February 20

Registration deadline is February 20 or as spots become unavailable
More Info: Eight (8) regular season games
60 minute games (25 minute halves)
Games start between 7:30pm and 9:30pm
T-shirts will be provided to all registered players for their uniform
Divisions will be determined by the amount of teams registered
2 qualified referees per game
All Players must wear shin guards
Playoffs for the top qualifying teams in week 9
NO GAMES on HOLIDAYS
Prizes will be awarded to the championship teams
Available colors: Red, Orange, Green, Blue, Yellow, Black, Grey, White
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use